CIRCUMSCRIPTII LOGOPEDICE

CIRCUMSCRIPȚII LOGOPEDICE

An școlar 2017 - 2018

Nume și prenume

logoped

 

Cabinete logopedice

 

Unități arondate

Agheorghiesei Oana Gabriela

C.T.E.T.C „Gheorghe Mârzescu” Iași

Șc. „Ion Ghica” Iași

GPP  nr. 26 Iași

C.T.E.T.C „Gheorghe Mârzescu”, Iași

Șc. „Ion Ghica” Iași

GPP  nr. 26 Iași

 

 

 

Baciu Alina Elena

C.J.R.A.E./C.L.I.Iași

(incintaLiceului Tehnologic „Petru Poni”)

GPP „Sf.Parascheva” Iași

Șc. „Titu Maiorescu” Iași

GPP „Sf.Parascheva” Iași

 

 

 

Bulimar Raluca Mihaela

Șc. „Elena Cuza” Iași

GPN nr. 15 Iași

 

Șc. „Elena Cuza” Iași

GPN nr. 15 Iași

GPP nr. 14 Iași

 

 

 

Chelaru Ștefăniță

C.J.R.A.E./C.L.I.Iași

(incintaLiceului Tehnologic „Petru Poni”)

GPP nr. 4 Iași

Șc. „Ion Simionescu” + GPP nr.28 Iași+GPN nr.22 Iași

GPP nr. 4 Iași

 

 

 

Chirilă Mihaela Livia

Șc. „D.A.Sturdza”

Șc. „N. Iorga”

Șc.„D.A.Sturdza”+ GPP nr. 2+ GPN nr. 17 Iași

Șc. „N. Iorga” + GPN nr. 26 Iași

 

 

 

Crăciun Adriana Elena

C.J.R.A.E./C.L.I.Iași

(incintaLiceului „Vasile Alecsandri”)

GPP „Sf. Sava” Iași

Șc. „Șt. Bârsănescu” , Iași

GPP nr. 18 Iași

GPP „Sf. Sava” Iași

 

 

 

Dobroviceanu Iuliana

Șc. „Ion Creangă” Târgu Frumos

GPP Târgu Frumos

GPN Târgu Frumos

Șc. „Ion Creangă” Târgu Frumos

GPP Târgu Frumos

GPN Târgu Frumos

 

 

 

Gurgu Daniela

Șc.„B.P.Hasdeu”corp E

GPP„Ion Creangă” Iași

Șc. „Ionel Teodoreanu” Iași

Șc.„B.P.Hasdeu”corp A, B, E, G + GPN nr. 1 + GPP „Ion Creangă” Iași

Șc. „Ionel Teodoreanu” Iași

 

 

 

Manolache IrinaElena

Șc.„Ion Neculce”corp A , Iași

Șc.„Ion Neculce”corp B, Iași

GPP nr. 24 Iași

Șc.„Ion Neculce”corp A +B+ GPN nr. 11 Iași +GPN nr.25 Iași

GPP nr. 24 Iași

 

 

 

Mendelovici Alina Mirela

Șc. „V. Conta” Iași- Corp A+B

GPP nr. 1

Șc. „V. Conta” Iași corp A+B

GPP nr. 1 + Moțoc Iași

 

 

 

Milici RoxanaCristina

C.J.R.A.E./C.L.I.Iași

(incinta LiceuluiTehnologic „PetruPoni”)

GPP nr. 9

Șc. „Otilia Cazimir” Iași

GPP nr. 9

 

 

 

Onofrei Irina

Șc.„Alecu Russo”

GPP nr.21 Iași

Șc.„Alecu Russo” + GPN 10 + GPN 12 Iași

GPP nr.21, Iași

 

 

 

Palaghia Cătălina Giovana

C.J.R.A.E./C.L.I.Iași

(incintaLiceului Tehnologic „Petru Poni”)

GPP nr. 20 Iași

Șc.„M.Kogălniceanu”Iași (CN „Eminescu”)

GPP nr. 8 Iași

GPP nr.13Iași

GPP nr. 20 iași

 

 

 

Purle Teodora Rodica

Șc. „G.Călinescu” Iași

Șc. „G.Călinescu” Iași +  GPN nr.7, Iași

Pușcaș Elena

Șc. „Al. I. Cuza” Podu-Iloaiei

GPN Podu-Iloaiei

C.J.R.A.E./C.L.I.Iași

(incintaLiceului „Vasile Alecsandri”)

Șc. „Al. I. Cuza” Podu-Iloaiei

GPN Podu-Iloaiei

 

 

 

Rusu Mihaela

Șc.„Gh.I.Brătianu”

GPP nr. 22 Iași C.J.R.A.E./C.L.I.Iași

(incinta LiceuluiTehnologic „PetruPoni”)

Șc.„Gh.I.Brătianu” + GPP nr. 6 Iași

GPP nr. 22 Iași

 

 

 

Stoica Claudia

Șc.„George Coșbuc” Iași

Șc. „Al.Vlahuță” Iași

GPP „Al.Vlahuță” Iași

Șc.„George Coșbuc” Iași

Șc. „Al.Vlahuță” + GPP „Al.Vlahuță” Iași

 

 

 

Tudorean Cristian Ovidiu

Șc. „Al. Cel Bun” Iași

Lic. „M.Costin” Iași

GPP nr. 16 Iași

Șc. „Al. Cel Bun” Iași + GPN nr. 21 Iași

Lic. „M.Costin” Iași

GPP nr. 16 Iași

 

 

 

Vîrgă Mihaela Lăcrămioara

Lic.„M.Costin” Pașcani

GPP nr. 3 Pașcani

GPN nr. 1 Pașcani

Lic. „M.Busuioc” Pașcani

Lic.„M.Costin” Pașcani

GPP nr. 3 Pașcani

GPN nr. 1 Pașcani